TENDER CALL BRAZIL 2027VGV OUVERT

TENDER CALL BRAZIL 2027 VINS DE PROVENCE

Autorité contractante
civp
Date de soumission
07. September 2026, 06:00 dans 3 jours
Prestation
CPV 79340000
Original
Ouvrir l'avis
Description du projet

Through this call for tenders, the CIVP is seeking to appoint a trade relations agency specializing in the Brazilian market to organize a study trip during the first half of 2027. The trip will aim to deepen the CIVP's understanding of the market, assess how the Vins de Provence positioning resonates with the Brazilian trade, and initiate business relationships for participating Provence wine companies The Tenderer submits the following indicative financial proposal : Firm Contract Period (2027): EUR 100,000 excluding VAT Total amount excluding VAT (in words): one hundred thousand euros (100 000euros) See terms and conditions in the Project brief document.

Des consultations comme celle-ci, il y en a tout le temps.
Laissez-nous vous apporter la suivante.

TenderGenie consulte chaque jour toutes les plateformes de marchés publics et vous alerte lorsqu'une consultation correspond à votre entreprise. Déduit de cette page :

Gratuit · sans carte bancaire · résiliable à tout moment

Lots

La consultation est divisée en 1 lots ; les offres sont admises par lot ou pour plusieurs lots.

Lot Prestation Exécution
LOT-0001 STUDY TRIP BRAZIL 2027 SEE PROJECT BRIEF DOCUMENT Dez. 2026

Documents de l’appel d’offres

Les documents de l’appel d’offres n’ont pas pu être chargés automatiquement. Vous les trouverez directement auprès du donneur d’ordre.

Procédure

Type de procédure
VGV
Publié
06. August 2026
Date de soumission
07. September 2026, 06:00

Acheteur

Service
civp
Contact
cbenetti@provencewines.com
Original
Ouvrir l'avis sur la plateforme

Informations données sans garantie. Seul l'avis original de l'acheteur fait foi.